Is Good Hemp The Original Hemp Seed Hearts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure unrefined hemp seed kernels.

Check Good Hemp The Original Hemp Seed Hearts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladBreakfast
Wheat Free? Good Hemp The Original Hemp Seed Hearts | Spoonful