Is JACKFRUIT THAI JASMINE RICE BITES, JACKFRUIT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

THAI JASMINE RICE, JACKFRUIT, SUGAR, COCONUT, PALM OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SESAME, SEA SALT

Check JACKFRUIT THAI JASMINE RICE BITES, JACKFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JACKFRUIT THAI JASMINE RICE BITES, JACKFRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go