Is Jackfruit Young Tender Pieces Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Organic jackfruit

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Jackfruit, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Lime Juice.

Check Jackfruit Young Tender Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
IngredientCooking BaseSalad