Is JACKIE'S COOKIE CONNECTION, BABIES, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE CHIP CHOOKIE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, BUTTER, SUGAR, EGGS, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, BAKING POWDER, BROWN SUGAR

Check JACKIE'S COOKIE CONNECTION, BABIES, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE CHIP CHOOKIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking