Is JACKIE'S COOKIE CONNECTION, BABIES COOKIE, BLUEBERRY, CHOCOLATE CHIP, BLUEBERRY, CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS ( SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, EGGS, DRIED BLUEBERRIES, SALT, BAKING POWDER, BAKING POWDER, BAKING SOAD, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check JACKIE'S COOKIE CONNECTION, BABIES COOKIE, BLUEBERRY, CHOCOLATE CHIP, BLUEBERRY, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JACKIE'S COOKIE CONNECTION, BABIES COOKIE, BLUEBERRY, CHOCOLATE CHIP, BLUEBERRY, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


