Is JACKIE'S COOKIE CONNECTION, SUGAR COOKIE BABIES WITH M&M'S Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR, MARS M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, BUTTER, SUGAR, EGGS, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, BAKING POWDER, BROWN SUGAR.

Check JACKIE'S COOKIE CONNECTION, SUGAR COOKIE BABIES WITH M&M'S against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast