Is Jack's BBQ Rich And Dark Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Concentrated Tomato Purée, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Cane Molasses, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Apple Purée, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Flavourings, Preservatives (Sodium Metabisulphite, Sulphur Dioxide).

Check Jack's BBQ Rich And Dark Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMeal Prep