Is Jacks mini pappadoms Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackgram Flour (56%), Vegetable Oil (Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil, in varying proportions), Salt, Raising Agent (Calcium Oxide), Rice Flour. STORAGE

Check Jacks mini pappadoms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish