Is Rubicon Still Watermelon Juice Drink 1 Litre Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Watermelon Juice from Concentrate (20%), Fructose, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Vitamin C, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Concentrates (Black Carrot, Blackcurrant)

Check Rubicon Still Watermelon Juice Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking