Is Jackson Hole Soda Buckin' Rootbeer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Quillaia Extract, Caramel Color, Red 40, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate.

Check Jackson Hole Soda Buckin' Rootbeer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking