Is Jackson's Avocado Oil Sweet Potato Chips Carolina BBQ Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Carolina Bbq Seasoning Blend (sugar, Vinegar Powder, (maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Sea Salt, Tomato Powder, Spices, Citric Acid, Torula Yeast, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavour).
Check Jackson's Avocado Oil Sweet Potato Chips Carolina BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jackson's Avocado Oil Sweet Potato Chips Carolina BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


