Is Jackson's Avocado Oil Sweet Potato Chips Sea Salt Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Jackson's Avocado Oil Sweet Potato Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go