Is Jackson's Avocado Oil Sweet Potato Chips Spicy Tomatillo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Spicy Tomatillo Seasoning Blend (Vinegar Powder [Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar], Jalapeño Powder, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Parsley, Garlic Powder, Tomatillo Powder, Natural Flavor, Dehydrated Cilantro, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added to Prevent Caking).

Check Jackson's Avocado Oil Sweet Potato Chips Spicy Tomatillo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go