Is JACKSON'S HONEST, ORGANIC TORTILLA CHIPS, SALSA FRESCA, SALSA FRESCA Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLUE CORN, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA, MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC JALAPENO POWDER, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC CILENTROL, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC RICE MALTODEXTRINO, ORGANIC PAPRIKA EXTRACT, ORGANIC SPICES, LEMON OIL, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE.
Check JACKSON'S HONEST, ORGANIC TORTILLA CHIPS, SALSA FRESCA, SALSA FRESCA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JACKSON'S HONEST, ORGANIC TORTILLA CHIPS, SALSA FRESCA, SALSA FRESCA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


