Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jackson’s Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, AVOCADO OIL, SEA SALT AND VINEGAR SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check Jackson’s Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Jackson’s Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Vinegar | Spoonful