Is Jackson’s Sea Salt Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, avocado oil, sea salt
Check Jackson’s Sea Salt Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jackson’s Sea Salt Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


