Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jackson's Super Veggie Straws Sea Salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jackson's Super Veggie Straws Powder Blend (yellow Peas, Brown Rice, Cassava, Sweet Potato), Avocado Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Jackson's Super Veggie Straws Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Crunchy

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyAiry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Jackson's Super Veggie Straws Sea Salt | Spoonful