Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jackson's Super Veggie Straws Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jackson's Super Veggie Straws Powder Blend (yellow Peas, Brown Rice, Cassava, Sweet Potato), Avocado Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Jackson's Super Veggie Straws against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Jackson's Super Veggie Straws | Spoonful