Is Jacob's Bites Smoked Paprika Crackers 125g PMP £1.75 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Dried Potato (contains Sulphites), Sunflower Oil, Starch, Natural Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Wheat Gluten, Barley and Barley Malt Extract, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Disodium Diphosphate), Glucose Syrup, Salt, Smoked Paprika, Colour (Paprika Extract), Flour Treatment Agent (Sodium Metabisulphite), Wheat Starch
Check Jacob's Bites Smoked Paprika Crackers 125g PMP £1.75 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacob's Bites Smoked Paprika Crackers 125g PMP £1.75 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


