Is Jacob's Choice Grain Crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Vegetable Oil (Palm), Glucose Syrup, Wheat Bran (4.5%), Raising Agents (Ammonium Bicarbonate), Barley and Barley Malt Extract, Kibbled Wheat (2%), Kibbled Rye (2%), Barley Flakes (2%), Salt, Wheat Protein, Wheat Starch
Check Jacob's Choice Grain Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacob's Choice Grain Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jacob's Choice Grain Crackers is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


