Is Jacobs Corn Cakes 84G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Allergen Advice: Produced On A Line Handling Sesame, Store In A Cool, Dry Place, Once Opened, Store In An Airtight Container
Check Jacobs Corn Cakes 84G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacobs Corn Cakes 84G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


