Is Jacobs Corn Cakes 84G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Allergen Advice: Produced On A Line Handling Sesame, Store In A Cool, Dry Place, Once Opened, Store In An Airtight Container

Check Jacobs Corn Cakes 84G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Jacobs Corn Cakes 84G | Spoonful