Is Jacob's Creek Classic Cabernet Sauvignon/Shiraz Blend Wine, 750 ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Shiraz Cabernet (Blackberry, Plum With Hints Of Pepper, Smooth Tannins And Subtle Oak)
Check Jacob's Creek Classic Cabernet Sauvignon/Shiraz Blend Wine, 750 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacob's Creek Classic Cabernet Sauvignon/Shiraz Blend Wine, 750 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jacob's Creek Classic Cabernet Sauvignon/Shiraz Blend Wine, 750 ml is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityPepperySpicyRich
Texture
SmoothDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


