Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jacob's Creek Wine Australia Classic Merlot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Cherry, Fresh Plum And Blueberry Fruit Flavors, Sulfites

Check Jacob's Creek Wine Australia Classic Merlot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jacob's Creek Wine Australia Classic Merlot is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoHy-Vee

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Oat Free? Jacob's Creek Wine Australia Classic Merlot | Spoonful