Is Jacob's Crinklys Salt & Vinegar 150g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Dried Potato, Sunflower Oil, Modified Starch, Dried Whey (Milk), Salt and Vinegar Flavouring [Maltodextrin, Rice Flour, Salt, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vinegar Powder, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Sunflower Oil], Polydextrose, Wheat Gluten, Acid (Lactic Acid), Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Emulsifier (E472e), Salt, Natural Flavourings
Check Jacob's Crinklys Salt & Vinegar 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacob's Crinklys Salt & Vinegar 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


