Is Mini Cheddars Original 90g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Vegetable Oil (Palm), Dried Cheese (10%) (Milk) [Dried Powdered Cheese (Milk), Natural Flavouring], Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Dried Whey (Milk), Barley Malt Extract, Raising Agents (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Acid (Lactic Acid), Natural Flavourings
Check Mini Cheddars Original 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Cheddars Original 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


