Is Jacobs The Baker Brothers Lunch Bakes Crisp Breads Mixed Grain 190g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour (wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Vegetable Oil (palm), Barley And Barley Malt Extract, Glucose Syrup, Raising Agents (ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Kibbled Wheat (3%), Kibbled Rye (3%), Malted Wheat (2.5%), Barley Flakes (2%), Salt, Natural Flavourings, Wheat Starch. Contains: Wheat, Rye, Barley. May Also Contain Sesame Seeds, Milk, Egg, Soya.
Check Jacobs The Baker Brothers Lunch Bakes Crisp Breads Mixed Grain 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacobs The Baker Brothers Lunch Bakes Crisp Breads Mixed Grain 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Bread · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastDipping


