Is JACOBSEN SALT CO., PINOT NOIR, PURE FLAKE, LEMON ZEST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JACOBSEN SEA SALT, LEMON ZEST, PINOT NOIR

Check JACOBSEN SALT CO., PINOT NOIR, PURE FLAKE, LEMON ZEST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Flake

Flavor
CitrusFruitySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping