Is Jacoub's All Purpose Seasoning No Added MSG Or Gluten 250g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Canola Oil, Spice Extract, Rice Flour , Food Acid ( 330 ), Dehydrated Vegetables, Spices , Yeast Extract, Herb.
Check Jacoub's All Purpose Seasoning No Added MSG Or Gluten 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacoub's All Purpose Seasoning No Added MSG Or Gluten 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jacoub's All Purpose Seasoning No Added MSG Or Gluten 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


