Is Jacques Torres Chocolate Chocolate Chip Cookies (6pk) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Eggs, Butter, Brown Sugar, Granulated Sugar, Cake Flour, Bread Flour, Baking Powder, Vanilla, Baking Soda, Salt, Dark Chocolate Chips (Cocoa Paste, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla)
Check Jacques Torres Chocolate Chocolate Chip Cookies (6pk) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacques Torres Chocolate Chocolate Chip Cookies (6pk) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jacques Torres Chocolate Chocolate Chip Cookies (6pk) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


