Is Jacquet French Toasts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (86%), Sugar, Yeast, Palm Oil, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid
Check Jacquet French Toasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacquet French Toasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jacquet French Toasts is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


