Is Jacquet Toast Français 200g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Yeast, Palm Oil, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid
Check Jacquet Toast Français 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacquet Toast Français 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jacquet Toast Français 200g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


