Is Jacquin Chevre Plain 100g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Goat's Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet, Starter Cultures, Preservative (202)
Check Jacquin Chevre Plain 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacquin Chevre Plain 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jacquin Chevre Plain 100g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


