Is JACQUOT, PARIS, FANCY TRUFFLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE FATS (PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT), SUGAR, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, LACTOSE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check JACQUOT, PARIS, FANCY TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking