Is Jade Leaf Ceremonial Grade Matcha Green Tea Single Serve Stick Packs - 10ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
100% Organic Japanese Matcha Green Tea Powder.
Check Jade Leaf Ceremonial Grade Matcha Green Tea Single Serve Stick Packs - 10ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jade Leaf Ceremonial Grade Matcha Green Tea Single Serve Stick Packs - 10ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Jade Leaf Ceremonial Grade Matcha Green Tea Single Serve Stick Packs - 10ct is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Tea · Stick
Flavor
EarthyBitterUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingSmoothie


