Is Jade Leaf Matcha Latte Concentrate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Matcha Green Tea, Gellan Gum
Check Jade Leaf Matcha Latte Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jade Leaf Matcha Latte Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Drink · Liquid
Flavor
GreenSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


