Is Jade Leaf Matcha, Premium Matcha Latte Infusions, Powdered Tea, GLOW - Collagen + Biotin, 7 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bovine Hide Collagen Peptides, Organic Japanese Matcha Green Tea, Organic Acacia Fiber, Orgen-bio Organic Biotin (From Sesbania Leaf)

Check Jade Leaf Matcha, Premium Matcha Latte Infusions, Powdered Tea, GLOW - Collagen + Biotin, 7 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jade Leaf Matcha, Premium Matcha Latte Infusions, Powdered Tea, GLOW - Collagen + Biotin, 7 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go