Is Jade Leaf Matcha, Premium Matcha Latte Infusions, Powdered Tea, GLOW - Collagen + Biotin, 7 Ct Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bovine Hide Collagen Peptides, Organic Japanese Matcha Green Tea, Organic Acacia Fiber, Orgen-bio Organic Biotin (From Sesbania Leaf)
Check Jade Leaf Matcha, Premium Matcha Latte Infusions, Powdered Tea, GLOW - Collagen + Biotin, 7 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jade Leaf Matcha, Premium Matcha Latte Infusions, Powdered Tea, GLOW - Collagen + Biotin, 7 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jade Leaf Matcha, Premium Matcha Latte Infusions, Powdered Tea, GLOW - Collagen + Biotin, 7 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


