Is JADE MONK, MATCHA GREEN TEA POWDER, LIME BLOSSOM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, JAPANESE MATCHA GREEN TEA, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHITE TEA EXTRACTS, MONKFRUIT.

Check JADE MONK, MATCHA GREEN TEA POWDER, LIME BLOSSOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go