Is JADE MONK, MATCHA GREEN TEA POWDER, SIMPLY MATCHA, SIMPLY MATCHA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JAPANESE MATCHA GREEN TEA, CHICORY ROOT FIBER.
Check JADE MONK, MATCHA GREEN TEA POWDER, SIMPLY MATCHA, SIMPLY MATCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JADE MONK, MATCHA GREEN TEA POWDER, SIMPLY MATCHA, SIMPLY MATCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 128 fl oz Jug
Gold Peak Tea Green Iced Sweetened - 18.5 Fl. Oz.
Green Giant Simply Steam Broccoli & Cheese Sauce, 10 oz Bag (Frozen Vegetables)
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitterUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


