Is Jade Sweet Li Hing Mui Dried Plums 1.5 Ounces Made in Hawaii (4 Pack-6 ounces)) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plum, sugar, salt, water, licorice, aspartame, yellow 6, red 40, 0.1% sodium benzoate (as a preservative). PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.
Check Jade Sweet Li Hing Mui Dried Plums 1.5 Ounces Made in Hawaii (4 Pack-6 ounces)) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jade Sweet Li Hing Mui Dried Plums 1.5 Ounces Made in Hawaii (4 Pack-6 ounces)) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Jade Sweet Li Hing Mui Dried Plums 1.5 Ounces Made in Hawaii (4 Pack-6 ounces)) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


