Is Jade Sweet Li Hing Mui Dried Plums 1.5 Ounces Made in Hawaii (4 Pack-6 ounces)) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plum, sugar, salt, water, licorice, aspartame, yellow 6, red 40, 0.1% sodium benzoate (as a preservative). PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.

Check Jade Sweet Li Hing Mui Dried Plums 1.5 Ounces Made in Hawaii (4 Pack-6 ounces)) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jade Sweet Li Hing Mui Dried Plums 1.5 Ounces Made in Hawaii (4 Pack-6 ounces)) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go