Is Jaerae dosirak Seasoned seaweed Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed 54%, Canola Oil, _Perilla_ Oil, Refined Salt, Flavour Enhancer (E621), _Sesame_ oil

Check Jaerae dosirak Seasoned seaweed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping