Is Jaffa Bar, Orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Egg Whites, Jaffa Orange Oil, Soy Lecithin, Beta-carotene Color, Propylene Glycol Alginate

Check Jaffa Bar, Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jaffa Bar, Orange is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go