Is Jaffa Flavour Filled Mini Eggs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dairyfine CHOCOL SPROUT PUDA Flavour N Filled Mini Eggs

Check Jaffa Flavour Filled Mini Eggs against your own diets in the app.