Is Jaffa Hot & Spicy Roasted Pepper Salsa, Hot & Spicy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILE DE ARBOL, TOMATILLO, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, POTASSIUM SORBATE
Check Jaffa Hot & Spicy Roasted Pepper Salsa, Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jaffa Hot & Spicy Roasted Pepper Salsa, Hot & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Valentina Salsa Picante Mexican Hot Sauce, 12.5 fl oz
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 5 fl oz Bottle
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Tapatio Hot Sauce Salsa Picante Bottle - 10 Fl. Oz.
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce, 23 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


