Is Jaffa Salads Original Hummus Authentic Recipe, Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED CHICKPEAS (WATER, CHICKPEAS), TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), WATER, LEMON JUICE, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CUMIN

Check Jaffa Salads Original Hummus Authentic Recipe, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Wheat Free? Jaffa Salads Original Hummus Authentic Recipe, Original | Spoonful