Is Jaffa Salads Spicy Salsa De Habanero, Spicy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, HABANERO PEPPER, ONION, SALT, GARLIC, DRIED CHILE DE ARBOL, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID,

Check Jaffa Salads Spicy Salsa De Habanero, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep