Is Jaga Foods Premium Coconut Cooking Oil Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-GMO Coconut Oil.
Check Jaga Foods Premium Coconut Cooking Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jaga Foods Premium Coconut Cooking Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepBaking


