Is Jai Ho Organic Urad Dal with Skin (Split Matpe Beans) 4 Lb - USDA Organic | Non-GMO | Chemical-Free | Kosher Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dal
Check Jai Ho Organic Urad Dal with Skin (Split Matpe Beans) 4 Lb - USDA Organic | Non-GMO | Chemical-Free | Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jai Ho Organic Urad Dal with Skin (Split Matpe Beans) 4 Lb - USDA Organic | Non-GMO | Chemical-Free | Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Jai Ho Organic Urad Dal with Skin (Split Matpe Beans) 4 Lb - USDA Organic | Non-GMO | Chemical-Free | Kosher is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


